Canlı Sonuçlar « Mavi Didim Gazetesi

22 Haziran 2021 - 07:32
AFC ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
13:00
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
- : -
Ratchaburi Ratchaburi
17:00
Johor Darul Takzim Johor Darul Takzim
- : -
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
21:00
Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez
- : -
San Martin (SJ) San Martin (SJ)
21:30
Almagro Almagro
- : -
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
21:30
Barracas Central Barracas Central
- : -
Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela
23:10
Quilmes Quilmes
- : -
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
AVRUPA FUTBOL ŞAMPİYONASI
22:00
Hırvatistan Hırvatistan
- : -
İskoçya İskoçya
22:00
Çekya Çekya
- : -
İngiltere İngiltere
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro
1 - 1
Chapecoense Chapecoense
BREZİLYA SERİE B
22:30
Confiança Confiança
- : -
Vila Nova Vila Nova
22:30
Brusque Brusque
- : -
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
BREZİLYA SERİE C
MS
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
2 - 2
EC Jacuipense EC Jacuipense
COPA AMERİCA
MS
Uruguay Uruguay
1 - 1
Şili Şili
MS
Arjantin Arjantin
1 - 0
Paraguay Paraguay
ÇİN SÜPER LİGİ
ERT
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC
0 - 0
Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions
ERT
Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan
0 - 0
Guangzhou City Guangzhou City
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
23:30
RS Berkane RS Berkane
- : -
Wydad Casablanca Wydad Casablanca
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
18:30
VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa
- : -
Rovaniemi Rovaniemi
18:30
TPS Turku TPS Turku
- : -
Ekenas IF Ekenas IF
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
ERT
Royal AM Royal AM
0 - 0
Richards Bay Richards Bay
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
18:30
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
- : -
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
19:30
Dila Gori Dila Gori
- : -
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
İRAN 1. LİGİ
19:20
Foolad Khuzestan Foolad Khuzestan
- : -
Naft Masjed Soleyman Naft Masjed Soleyman
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
19:00
Smedby AIS Smedby AIS
- : -
Tyresö Tyresö
20:00
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
- : -
Taftea IK Taftea IK
20:00
Angered BK Angered BK
- : -
Lidköpings Lidköpings
20:00
Grebbestads Grebbestads
- : -
Vanersborgs FK Vanersborgs FK
20:30
Ullareds Ullareds
- : -
Onsala Onsala
20:30
Yxhults IK Yxhults IK
- : -
IFK Skövde IFK Skövde
20:30
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
- : -
IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
İZLANDA KUPASI
21:00
KF Fjallabyggdar KF Fjallabyggdar
- : -
Haukar Haukar
21:00
Volsungur Volsungur
- : -
Leiknir F. Leiknir F.
21:00
Thor A. Thor A.
- : -
Grindavik Grindavik
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
16:00
FC Astana FC Astana
- : -
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent
17:00
FC Akzhayik FC Akzhayik
- : -
Shakhtyor Karagandy Shakhtyor Karagandy
18:00
Aktobe Lento Aktobe Lento
- : -
Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar
LİTVANYA KUPASI
18:00
Nevezis Nevezis
- : -
Suduva Suduva
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
16:00
Negeri Sembilan Negeri Sembilan
- : -
Perak 2 Perak 2
16:00
Johor Darul Takzim II Johor Darul Takzim II
- : -
Kelantan United Kelantan United
MISIR KUPASI
20:00
Zamalek Zamalek
- : -
Misr El Makasa Misr El Makasa
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
19:00
Ranheim Ranheim
- : -
Raufoss Raufoss
19:00
Jerv Jerv
- : -
Strommen Strommen
19:00
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
- : -
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
19:00
Grorud Grorud
- : -
Start Start
19:00
Bryne Bryne
- : -
KFUM KFUM
19:00
Aalesund Aalesund
- : -
Stjordals Blink Stjordals Blink
19:00
Asane Asane
- : -
Sandnes Sandnes
21:00
Ham Kam Ham Kam
- : -
Sogndal Sogndal
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
FC AGMK FC AGMK
- : -
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
21:00
Folgore Folgore
- : -
Prishtina Prishtina
21:00
HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
- : -
Inter Club Escaldes Inter Club Escaldes
URUGUAY PRİMERA - APERTURA
18:45
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
- : -
Fenix Fenix
21:00
Atl. River Plate Atl. River Plate
- : -
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
23:15
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
- : -
Sud America Sud America
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 40 45 84
2 Galatasaray 40 44 84
3 Fenerbahçe 40 31 82
4 Trabzonspor 40 13 71
5 Demir Grup Sivasspor 40 11 65
6 Atakaş Hatayspor 40 9 61
7 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 40 13 60
8 Fatih Karagümrük 40 12 60
9 Gaziantep FK 40 8 58
10 Göztepe 40 0 51
11 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 40 1 50
12 Medipol Başakşehir 40 -12 48
13 Çaykur Rizespor 40 -16 48
14 Kasımpaşa 40 -10 46
15 Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 40 -4 45
16 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 40 -14 44
17 Hes Kablo Kayserispor 40 -17 41
18 BB Erzurumspor 40 -24 40
19 MKE Ankaragücü 40 -19 38
20 Gençlerbirliği 40 -32 38
21 Yukatel Denizlispor 40 -39 28
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 36 62 84
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 36 43 71
3 Kocaelispor 36 27 68
4 Ankara Demirspor 36 20 65
5 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 36 20 62
6 Sarıyer 36 18 61
7 Afjet Afyonspor 36 7 57
8 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 36 6 57
9 Uşakspor A.Ş. 36 9 55
10 Çorum FK 36 24 54
11 Kahramanmaraşspor 36 -19 37
12 Zonguldak Kömürspor 36 -16 36
13 Niğde Anadolu FK 36 -15 36
14 İnegölspor 36 -12 35
15 Şanlıurfaspor 36 -29 34
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 36 -28 31
17 Gümüşhanespor 36 -43 30
18 Sancaktepe FK 36 -44 26
19 Hacettepe 36 -30 25