Canlı Sonuçlar - Mavi Didim GazetesiMavi Didim Gazetesi

22 Nisan 2021 - 02:16
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
21:30
Sandhausen Sandhausen
- : -
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
12:05
Western United FC Western United FC
- : -
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
AVUSTRALYA NPL BATI
14:30
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
- : -
Cockburn City Cockburn City
BREZİLYA ALAGOANO
16'
CRB CRB
0 - 0
CSE CSE
BREZİLYA AMAZONENSE
03:35
Sao Raimundo AM Sao Raimundo AM
- : -
Amazonas Amazonas
22:00
Peñarol Peñarol
- : -
Princesa Solimoes Princesa Solimoes
BREZİLYA BAİANO
45'
Juazeirense Juazeirense
0 - 1
EC Vitoria EC Vitoria
BREZİLYA CATARİNENSE
03:30
Gremio Juventus-SC Gremio Juventus-SC
- : -
Concordia Concordia
03:30
Chapecoense Chapecoense
- : -
Metropolitano Metropolitano
03:30
Brusque Brusque
- : -
EC Prospera EC Prospera
03:30
Figueirense Figueirense
- : -
Marcilio Dias Marcilio Dias
03:30
Hercilio Luz Hercilio Luz
- : -
Joinville Joinville
03:30
Criciuma Criciuma
- : -
Avai FC Avai FC
BREZİLYA PARAENSE
16:00
Bragantino PA Bragantino PA
- : -
Tapajos Tapajos
16:00
Carajás-PA Carajás-PA
- : -
Paragominas Paragominas
BREZİLYA PARAİBANO
14'
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
0 - 0
Treze Treze
22:00
Perilima Perilima
- : -
Sousa-PB Sousa-PB
BREZİLYA PARANAENSE
22:00
Cascavel-PR Cascavel-PR
- : -
Cianorte-PR Cianorte-PR
22:00
Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense
- : -
Cascavel CR Cascavel CR
BREZİLYA PAULİSTA A1
03:00
Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira
- : -
Ituano FC Ituano FC
04:15
Mirassol Mirassol
- : -
Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
BREZİLYA PERNAMBUCANO
72'
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
0 - 0
Salgueiro AC Salgueiro AC
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
19:00
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
- : -
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
CAF KONFEDERASYON KUPASI
00:00
Al Ahli Benghazi Al Ahli Benghazi
- : -
Enyimba Enyimba
ÇİN SÜPER LİGİ
13:00
Dalian Professional FC Dalian Professional FC
- : -
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
15:00
Tianjin Tigers Tianjin Tigers
- : -
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
18:45
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
- : -
Randers Randers
19:00
Vejle Vejle
- : -
Horsens Horsens
21:15
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
- : -
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
EKVATOR B LİGİ
03:00
America de Quito America de Quito
- : -
Chacaritas Chacaritas
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Municipal Limeno CD Municipal Limeno
3 - 0
CD Chalatenango CD Chalatenango
88'
Jocoro Jocoro
1 - 2
Firpo Firpo
04:00
Santa Tecla Santa Tecla
- : -
Isidro Metapan Isidro Metapan
04:15
Sonsonate FC Sonsonate FC
- : -
CD Aguila CD Aguila
04:30
Alianza FC Alianza FC
- : -
CD FAS CD FAS
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
ERT
Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco
0 - 0
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
ERT
FC Elva FC Elva
0 - 0
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
ERT
Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21
0 - 0
JK Pärnu JK Pärnu
ERT
Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21
0 - 0
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
CSD Municipal CSD Municipal
0 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones
MS
Deportivo Guastatoya Deportivo Guastatoya
0 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Malacateco
03:00
Sacachispas Sacachispas
- : -
Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
GÜNEY AMERİKA KUPASI
DA
Ceara SC Ceara SC
2 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
DA
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
0 - 1
Huachipato Huachipato
03:30
Montevideo City Montevideo City
- : -
Bahia Bahia
03:30
Guabira Guabira
- : -
Independiente Independiente
22:00
Talleres Talleres
- : -
Emelec Emelec
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
19:45
Ajax Ajax
- : -
Utrecht Utrecht
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Marathon CD Marathon
3 - 2
Real De Minas Real De Minas
86'
CD Real Sociedad CD Real Sociedad
3 - 1
CD Honduras Progreso CD Honduras Progreso
3'
CD Vida CD Vida
0 - 0
CD Motagua CD Motagua
04:00
Real Espana Real Espana
- : -
UPNFM UPNFM
04:00
CD Olimpia CD Olimpia
- : -
CD Platense CD Platense
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
22:00
Leicester City Leicester City
- : -
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
İRAN 1. LİGİ
19:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman Naft Masjed Soleyman
- : -
Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
19:30
Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak
- : -
Paykan Paykan
19:30
Nassaji Mazandaran Nassaji Mazandaran
- : -
Sepahan Sepahan
İSPANYA LA LİGA
20:00
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
- : -
Huesca Huesca
22:00
Granada Granada
- : -
Eibar Eibar
22:00
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
- : -
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
23:00
Barcelona Barcelona
- : -
Getafe Getafe
İSRAİL KUPASI
-
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
- 0
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
19:15
Servette Servette
- : -
Sion Sion
21:30
Zurich Zurich
- : -
Young Boys Young Boys
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
19:30
Roma Roma
- : -
Atalanta Atalanta
21:45
Napoli Napoli
- : -
Lazio Lazio
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
16:00
Juventus II Juventus II
- : -
Olbia Olbia
İZLANDA KUPASI
17:00
Njardvik Njardvik
- : -
KH Hlidarendi KH Hlidarendi
İZLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
22:15
Valur Valur
- : -
Akranes Akranes
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
13:30
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
- : -
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
KOLOMBİYA KUPASI
03:40
Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
- : -
Llaneros Llaneros
23:15
Boca Juniors de Cali Boca Juniors de Cali
- : -
Valledupar Valledupar
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Limon FC Limon FC
1 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
58'
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
0 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon Municipal Perez Zeledon
05:00
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
- : -
Jicaral Sercoba Jicaral Sercoba
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
59'
The Strongest The Strongest
0 - 1
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
60'
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 0
Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro
03:00
Universitario Universitario
- : -
Palmeiras Palmeiras
03:00
Independiente Del Valle Independiente Del Valle
- : -
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
03:00
Rentistas Rentistas
- : -
Racing Club Racing Club
05:00
America de Cali America de Cali
- : -
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
05:00
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
- : -
LDU Quito LDU Quito
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
57'
Tepatitlan Tepatitlan
0 - 1
Dorados Dorados
03:15
Atlante Atlante
- : -
Cancun FC Cancun FC
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
05:00
Monterrey Monterrey
- : -
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara
MISIR 1.LİGİ
22:30
Arab Contractors SC Arab Contractors SC
- : -
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
22:30
El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby
- : -
Zamalek Zamalek
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Tondela Tondela
- : -
Nacional Madeira Nacional Madeira
19:00
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
- : -
Famalicao Famalicao
21:00
Portimonense Portimonense
- : -
Benfica Benfica
23:00
Porto Porto
- : -
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
ROMANYA LİGA 1
17:30
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
- : -
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
20:15
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
- : -
Steaua Bükreş Steaua Bükreş
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
16:00
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor
- : -
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
19:00
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
- : -
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
TFF 2. LİG
14:00
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
- : -
Bayburt Özel İdarespor Bayburt Özel İdarespor
14:00
Anagold 24Erzincanspor Anagold 24Erzincanspor
- : -
Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK
14:00
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
- : -
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
15:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu
- : -
Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor
15:00
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
- : -
GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonuspor
15:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon
- : -
İnegölspor İnegölspor
15:00
Pazarspor Pazarspor
- : -
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
15:00
Mamak FK Mamak FK
- : -
Pendikspor Pendikspor
15:00
Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
- : -
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
15:00
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
- : -
Kardemir Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor
15:00
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
- : -
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
15:00
Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK
- : -
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
15:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor
- : -
Manisa FK Manisa FK
15:00
Hacettepe Hacettepe
- : -
Çorum FK Çorum FK
15:00
Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor
- : -
Sarıyer Sarıyer
15:00
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
- : -
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
15:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor
- : -
Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor
15:00
Uşakspor A.Ş. Uşakspor A.Ş.
- : -
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
15:00
Kahramanmaraşspor Kahramanmaraşspor
- : -
Ergene Velimeşespor Ergene Velimeşespor
TUNUS 2. LİGİ
15:30
ES Hamam Sousse ES Hamam Sousse
- : -
Esperance Zarzis Esperance Zarzis
15:30
Stade Sportif Sfaxien Stade Sportif Sfaxien
- : -
AS Gabes AS Gabes
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
22:30
Al-Ramtha Al-Ramtha
- : -
Al-Jalil Al-Jalil
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
23:00
AC LALA AC LALA
- : -
Caracas Caracas
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 34 37 72
2 Fenerbahçe 34 27 69
3 Galatasaray 34 33 66
4 Trabzonspor 35 9 60
5 Hatayspor 34 14 53
6 Alanyaspor 34 15 52
7 Gaziantep FK 33 10 51
8 Sivasspor 34 7 51
9 Fatih Karagümrük 34 9 50
10 Göztepe 35 3 47
11 Çaykur Rizespor 34 -10 42
12 Antalyaspor 35 -11 42
13 Konyaspor 34 -3 41
14 MKE Ankaragücü 34 -12 38
15 Yeni Malatyaspor 34 -6 37
16 Kasımpaşa 34 -13 37
17 Kayserispor 34 -17 35
18 BB Erzurumspor 35 -22 34
19 Başakşehir FK 33 -17 33
20 Gençlerbirliği 34 -26 32
21 Denizlispor 34 -27 27
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Giresunspor 31 25 63
2 Adana Demirspor 31 28 61
3 Samsunspor 31 22 61
4 Altay 31 27 57
5 İstanbulspor 31 25 57
6 Altınordu 31 7 53
7 Ankara Keçiörengücü 31 14 49
8 Ümraniyespor 31 2 47
9 Tuzlaspor 31 -2 47
10 Bursaspor 31 -1 43
11 Bandırmaspor 31 -2 39
12 Boluspor 31 -4 38
13 Balıkesirspor 31 -9 35
14 Adanaspor 31 -6 34
15 Menemenspor 31 -19 31
16 Akhisarspor 31 -22 26
17 Ankaraspor 31 -25 23
18 Eskişehirspor 31 -60 8
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 33 56 79
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 32 41 64
4 Kocaelispor 32 20 59
5 24Erzincanspor 32 18 56
6 Ankara Demirspor 32 17 56
7 Sarıyer 33 15 56
8 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
9 Uşak Spor 32 13 51
10 Afjet Afyonspor 32 7 51
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Amed Sportif 33 3 51
13 Çorum FK 32 24 49
14 Zonguldak Kömürspor 32 -15 32
15 Kahramanmaraşspor 32 -20 31
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 İnegölspor 32 -14 29
18 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
19 Niğde Anadolu FK 32 -20 29
20 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
21 Şanlıurfaspor 32 -30 28
22 Ergene Velimeşe 32 -25 27
23 Gümüşhanespor 32 -30 27
24 Sancaktepe FK 33 -36 26
25 Hacettepe Spor 32 -24 24
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 34 51 82
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Sakaryaspor 34 28 63
5 Kırşehir Belediyespor 34 20 62
6 Kırklarelispor 34 23 60
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Van Spor 34 22 60
9 Bodrumspor 34 28 58
10 Etimesgut Belediyespor 34 27 58
11 Turgutluspor 34 -7 52
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Karacabey Belediyespor 34 9 48
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 34 6 48
17 Serik Belediyespor 34 1 48
18 Pendikspor 34 6 44
19 Pazarspor 34 -2 44
20 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 34 -11 41
21 Sivas Belediyespor 34 6 40
22 1922 Konyaspor 34 -2 38
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
24 Kastamonuspor 34 -17 36
25 Elazığspor 34 -30 29
26 Mamak FK 34 -73 24
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 34 -85 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Atletico Madrid 31 37 70
2 Real Madrid 31 29 67
3 Sevilla 32 22 67
4 Barcelona 30 43 65
5 Villarreal 31 14 49
6 Real Betis 32 -3 49
7 Real Sociedad 31 15 47
8 Osasuna 32 -7 40
9 Granada 30 -14 39
10 Levante 32 -7 38
11 Celta Vigo 31 -7 38
12 Athletic Bilbao 31 6 38
13 Cadiz 31 -18 36
14 Valencia 32 -7 35
15 Getafe 31 -12 31
16 Deportivo Alaves 31 -22 27
17 Huesca 31 -15 27
18 Valladolid 30 -14 27
19 Elche 31 -21 26
20 Eibar 31 -19 23
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 30 47 71
2 RB Leipzig 30 28 61
3 Eintracht Frankfurt 30 17 56
4 Wolfsburg 29 22 54
5 Borussia Dortmund 29 20 49
6 Bayer Leverkusen 30 14 47
7 Mönchengladbach 29 9 43
8 Union Berlin 29 9 43
9 Freiburg 29 2 40
10 Stuttgart 29 5 39
11 Augsburg 30 -15 33
12 Hoffenheim 29 -6 32
13 Werder Bremen 29 -14 30
14 Arminia Bielefeld 30 -23 30
15 Mainz 05 28 -18 28
16 Hertha Berlin 28 -14 26
17 Köln 30 -25 26
18 Schalke 04 30 -58 13
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 32 44 74
2 Manchester United 32 29 66
3 Leicester City 31 18 56
4 Chelsea 32 19 55
5 West Ham United 32 11 55
6 Liverpool 32 16 53
7 Tottenham 32 17 50
8 Everton 31 3 49
9 Arsenal 32 8 46
10 Leeds United 32 0 46
11 Aston Villa 30 10 44
12 Wolverhampton 32 -9 41
13 Crystal Palace 31 -19 38
14 Southampton 31 -17 36
15 Newcastle United 32 -18 35
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 32 -5 34
17 Burnley 32 -19 33
18 Fulham 33 -18 27
19 West Bromwich 31 -31 24
20 Sheffield United 32 -39 14
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Inter 31 42 75
2 Milan 32 22 66
3 Atalanta 31 34 64
4 Juventus 31 33 62
5 Napoli 31 31 60
6 Lazio 30 10 58
7 Roma 31 8 54
8 Sassuolo 32 4 49
9 Hellas Verona 32 0 41
10 Sampdoria 31 -4 39
11 Bologna 31 -4 37
12 Udinese 31 -7 36
13 Fiorentina 32 -12 33
14 Genoa 31 -13 32
15 Spezia 31 -18 32
16 Torino 30 -8 30
17 Benevento 31 -27 30
18 Cagliari 31 -19 25
19 Parma 31 -31 20
20 Crotone 31 -41 15